Dekleta U13 (2021/22)

Naslednje tekme

Naslednje tekme - Mini pokal

DatumDogodekČas/Rez.Prizorišče

2. del, skupina A1 (2021/22)

PoložajEkipaTekmeZmagePoraziTočke
1Cinkarna Celje A U131412226
2Janina U131411325
3Jelša Šmarje U131410424
4Konjice U13148622
4Krka U13148622
6Domžale U131441018
7Maribor U131431117
8Črnomelj U131401414
EKIPA U13

Vivien Blažun

2008

Iza Brečko

2011

Zala Čanžek

2009

Naja Colnarič

2011

Julija Flajnik

2010

Anais Gobec

2011

Taja Gradecki

2009

Hana Jerković (cap.)

2009

Sanela Kalajdži

2009

Maja Lešnik

2009

Lu Rodić

2011

Neca Viher

2008

Ema Žolgar

2011

Monja Žumer

2008