Dekleta U15 (2021/22)

Naslednje tekme

2. del (Skupina A1)

PoložajEkipaTekmeZmagePoraziTočke
1Janina U151313026
2Krka A U151310323
3Grosuplje U15138521
4Cinkarna Celje U15136719
5Maribor bele U15126618
6Konjice A U15134917
7Jelša Šmarje U15124816
8Litija U151301313
EKIPA U15

Zara Blažun

2007

Vivien Blažun

2008

Zala Čanžek

2009

Hana Gobec

2007

Lina Jerković (cap.)

2007

Hana Jerković

2009

Lana Kobilšek

2007

Klara Lešnik

2007

Maja Lešnik

2009

Ema Medved

2006

Neža Pobežin

2006

Ajda Šrimpf

2007

Tjaša Turnšek

2007

Neca Viher

2008

Špela Virant

2006

Monja Žumer

2008